09:42:47 AM
ScriptLast TradeAskBidLowHighOpenCloseChange
GOLD$132613261326.451324.051329.61326.551326.75-0.75
Gold29757297612977129680298292980129822-65
GoldM29761297732978029705298842987629830-69
SILVER$17.0117.0117.0416.9317.04416.96316.9630.047
Silver39201392153922539058394873942039420-219
SilverM39221392473924939077395003941839432-211
CR$64.2164.2464.2764.2164.2164.2163.910.3
CrudeOil4085408340844043409740744086-1
Copper450.75450.35450.4449.8455.5455.5456.5-5.75
Zinc217.4217.25217.3217.1219.6219219.9-2.5
Lead163.25163.05163.3161.85163.95163.8164-0.75
Nickel790.2790790.3789.6802798.6802.6-12.4
NaturalGas208.3208.2208.4199.2210199.3199.58.8
Aluminium140.3140.15140.2139.35140.55139.6140.35-0.05
$63.89263.89263.90263.82463.91563.88263.8820.01
E$1.21861.21861.21881.21641.22041.21851.21840.0002
AHM311170000000
SENSEX35458.910034753.835476.5635366.4535081.82377.09
NIFTY10878.20010850.210887.510873.410788.689.6
D-JONES26115.650025865.0226130.4525910.7825792.86322.79
NASDAQ7298.28007229.327309.367257.777223.6974.59
$-INDEX90.910090.119190.7890.540.368