03:16:42 AM
ScriptLast TradeAskBidLowHighOpenCloseChange
GOLD$1280.61280.61281.31276.851288.81285.61284.85-4.25
Gold29568295642957929522296772964729598-30
GoldM29536295292953929504296432964029565-29
SILVER$16.95916.95917.01116.87917.10117.0116.989-0.03
Silver39767397523977939624399283986639769-2
SilverM397853979039795396123993539834397841
CR$51.9951.975251.8152.2652.151.950.04
CrudeOil338533813382336434063365335332
Copper456.75456.85456.95456.3461.4459.7459-2.25
Zinc205.7205.7205.8199.8206.3202.22014.7
Lead162.7162.9163159.6163.7161.65161.451.25
Nickel754.8753.7754752.5768763761.5-6.7
NaturalGas186.6186.9187186.3191.5191.5192.9-6.3
Aluminium136.7136.7136.9136.35137.7137.7137.95-1.25
$65.03465.03465.08464.95665.15565.02365.0230.011
E$1.17931.17931.17941.17291.18051.17641.17660.0027
SENSEX32584.350032462.8532669.532518.5632609.16-24.81
NIFTY10210.90010175.810236.510209.410234.5-23.6
D-JONES23156.840023086.7523172.9323087.1322997.44159.4
NASDAQ6624.22006614.426635.526634.266623.660.56
$-INDEX93.420093.3693.893.4893.49-0.068